Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
Andrew Ramirez
Sahuarita BJJ
Hudson Smith Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
완료됨
Sedona DuVall
Won by points - 03:00
Evamarie Snelling Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Sean Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ethan Mercado De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
완료됨
Tanner Ransom
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Grant Zemla Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
완료됨
Dillinger Cox
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Won by Decision - 02:00
Tyler Venhousen MMA Lab
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
완료됨
Blake Venza
Lucas Richardson Gracie Barra Tucson Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
완료됨
Teaghan Harley
Gracie Barra Peoria
Marley Peck Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
완료됨
Brody Michael
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Clark Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
완료됨
Grayson Clay
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Vonn Orloske Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
완료됨
Peyton Kennedy
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Everystt Garcia Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-11
완료됨
AJ Banuelos
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Rigden Michael Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
완료됨
Kaden Nuttall
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Aaron Santos Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / -49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
완료됨
Marley Melton
Sahuarita BJJ
Leticia Pacheco Sahuarita BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
완료됨
Caleb Denny
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ian Gaxiola Double Five Arizona Won by points
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
완료됨
Cade Yaghoubi
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jimi Gilmore Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
완료됨
Tanner Ransom
Alliance Scottsdale
Dylan Winkler Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
완료됨
John Fitzgerald
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tillman Michael Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
완료됨
Vonn Orloske
Refuge BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Brady Evans Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
완료됨
Aiden Ferguson
Sahuarita BJJ
Maxden Salonga Double Five Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
완료됨
Daniel Armendariz
Primero BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Rogers Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
완료됨
Donovan Montoya
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by points - 02:00
Ryan James Stidman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
완료됨
Cayman Thomas
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:47
Teaghan Harley Gracie Barra Peoria
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
완료됨
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 02:57
Sylas Conn Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
완료됨
Noah Burns
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Aaron Santos Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
완료됨
Seth Johnson
Tigers Lair BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Willette Atos West Phoenix
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
완료됨
Everett Bidegain
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Oliver Breecher Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
완료됨
AJ Banuelos
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Rigden Michael Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
완료됨
Gavin Raymond
Lopez BJJ
Lucas Gaccion Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
완료됨
Logan Irving
Sahuarita BJJ
Brody Michael Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
완료됨
Troy Pipoly
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by Submission - 00:44
Brody Stidman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
완료됨
Bella Cruz
Fight Ready
Won by points - 03:00
Maibri Bland Michael Westbrook BJJ