Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
완료됨
LORENA BROWN
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Theresa Hensley Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-37
완료됨
Ezra Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Brogan Whitington Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
완료됨
Nyah Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 03:59
Elena Banuelos Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
완료됨
Gaines DuVall
Won by points - 02:00
Phoenix Dilley Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
완료됨
Rylie Reese
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Isabella Soto Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 03:45
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
완료됨
Chance Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kaidan Kuhn Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / +95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
완료됨
Ryan Kansas
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Mario Zayas Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
완료됨
Thiago Malanche
Siege MMA
Leighton Didion Fluid Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
완료됨
Gabriel Garcia
Cannon BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Axel Licon Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
완료됨
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:14
Cash Clayton GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
완료됨
Naomi Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Decision
Theresa Hensley Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
완료됨
Mikah Pratt
MMA Lab
Ruben Dominguez Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / -136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
완료됨
Reagan Ammons
Roland Gaz Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by Submission - 03:12
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
완료됨
Luke Gile
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Jack OBrien Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / +95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
완료됨
Austin Morales
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Kansas Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
완료됨
Gaines DuVall
Leighton Didion Fluid Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
완료됨
Nyah Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:16
Elena Banuelos Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
완료됨
Ruben Dominguez
Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Won by Submission - 00:53
Alex Rowley De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
완료됨
Gabriel Garcia
Cannon BJJ
Evan Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
완료됨
Magnum Schumacher
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:10
Evan Cerda Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
완료됨
Damian Zepeda
Ares/Nava BJJ
Henry Hampton IV Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / -119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
완료됨
Petra Briseno
Maracaba BJJ
Lily Hunt Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 03:33
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
완료됨
Niko Levine
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Tim Hughes Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
완료됨
Jaiden Kirk
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Ezequiel Chavira Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-48
완료됨
Nolan Ward
MMA Lab
Won by Submission - 01:31
Max Dembkowski Tigers Lair BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / +95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
완료됨
Mario Zayas
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Morales Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / -110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
완료됨
Magan Maxamad
Gracie Arizona
Shane Christie Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
완료됨
Jack OBrien
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Jacob Marnelos Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
완료됨
Joshua Navarrete
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Miguel Altamirano Atos West Phoenix
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
완료됨
William Levine
North Side BJJ AZ
Joshua Cheatham Jr. Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
완료됨
Darnell Arizaga-Edmond
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kade Kidder Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / +153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-44
완료됨
Dillon Cox
AZ Combat Sports
Joseph Roman Patriot Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:14