Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-66
終了
Peter Qerbash
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Michael Prangner Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-14
終了
Jeremy Miller
Kioto Southwest
Won by Submission - 03:46
Brandon LaBorde Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-69
終了
Ruben Perez
The Eyrie BJJ
Helio Caio Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-73
終了
Vincent Giordano
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Hodges Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-72
終了
Hans Burnett Sr.
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Won by points - 05:00
John Cruz Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-68
終了
Frank Lautt
Ares Peoria
John Lombardi One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 02:19
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
6-68
終了
Matt Fox
Aztec BJJ
CHESTER MILES Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-71
終了
Kelly Hoskins
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Tiffany Parvi Daimyo BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-74
終了
Lucas Hernandez
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Quentin McLean North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-71
終了
Martin Sanchez
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Mark McNeeley North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-70
終了
Michael Robertson
UKF Gym
Won by Submission - 01:39
Josh Schwartz RedHawk Academy
Female / Purple / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-15
終了
Sierra Hoover
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 07:00
Roni Street Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-73
終了
Rowdy Payne
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Caleb Nascimento Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-67
終了
Kyle Dillingham
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Reid Davis Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-74
終了
Derek Frazier
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 02:34
Alejandro Donado Tejera Pallaton BJJ
Female / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-69
終了
Hanna Wantz
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Angelica Palafox Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-71
終了
Marcus Welker
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Shane Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-74
終了
George Ariza
Gracie Arizona Gilbert
Vincent Chan Authentic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:30
Male / Black / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
終了
Davi Loretto
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Won by Walkover
Daniel Amorim Junior Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Black / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8-62
終了
Thiago Aso
Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch
Won by Submission - 06:31
Nathan Hagberg Sitan Gym AZ BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-70
終了
Eric Gardner
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:20
Wilfredo Ruiz Aztec BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
10-73
終了
Cassidy Albright
Gracie Barra Tucson
Geno Majuta The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-72
終了
Luc Cruz-Bastian
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by points - 07:00
Ruben Perez The Eyrie BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-72
終了
Jose Almonte
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Graham Sol BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-72
終了
Juan Mendoza
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Logan Pearce Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / Purple / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-75
終了
Tristan Mordecai
North Side BJJ AZ
Antonio Hinojosa Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by Submission - 03:05
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-75
終了
Jeremy Pompeo
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Hans Burnett Sr. ESJJ PORTUGUES
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
10-74
終了
Tim Manning
Daimyo BJJ
Albert Abril Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-68
終了
Jace Egnew
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Tarcisio Damaceno Santos Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:39
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-16
終了
Joei Kataura
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Ashley Clark Daimyo BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-72
終了
Tony Crockett
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Vandell Ventura Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
9-74
終了
Thomas Cardenas
The Eyrie BJJ
Shaun Academia ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00