Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M124
Finished
Kevin Kearney
Fight Ready
Michael Sanders Verde Valley BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M225
Finished
Justin Mantell
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:16
Jeff Schuler Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M323
Finished
Adam Mendoza
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Sarhan MMA Lab
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M424
Finished
Charlie Swanton
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Parker Lapp Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M222
Finished
William Sandoval
Carlos Farias BJJ
Nicholas Stewart Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M126
Finished
Warren Monlux
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:42
Martin Vasquez Alliance Scottsdale
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M427
Finished
Lucas Brackman
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Peter Aroz Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M327
Finished
Jose Lopez Cardenas
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:10
Randy Donahue Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M227
Finished
Bradley Opitz
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Evan Reese Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
Finished
Christopher Hollar
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Walkover
Sean Lopez North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M122
Finished
Paul De La Chesnaye
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jeff Rogers GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M425
Finished
Andre Maracaba
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Parker Lapp Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M324
Finished
Michael Naegle
Maracaba BJJ
Adam Mendoza Kiko France BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:06
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M226
Finished
Isidro Avila
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Mantell Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M330
Finished
Jose Lopez Cardenas
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daniel Pipoly Infinite bjj and mma Won by Submission - 01:39
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M125
Finished
Michael Sanders
Verde Valley BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Hollar Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M228
Finished
Bryan Fouts
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:05
Evan Reese Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M423
Finished
Jason Boyd
BRIGGS MMA
Karl Tyler The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M332
Finished
Unknown User
Alliance Scottsdale
Catherine Carmona The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M230
Finished
Aaron Motley
Damri MMA
Jim Prost Alliance Scottsdale Won by Submission - 01:28
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M127
Finished
Cameron Vidana
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Vasquez Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M426
Finished
Charlie Swanton
Alliance Scottsdale
Andre Maracaba Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M231
Finished
JOSE ORELLANA
Kiko France BJJ
Todd Perkins Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M123
Finished
Colin Baxter
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 04:50
Paul De La Chesnaye Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M229
Finished
Bradley Opitz
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Bryan Fouts Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M335
Finished
Patricia Barrientos
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Heather Lucadamo Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M428
Finished
Samuel Leizerman
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Aroz Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M129
Finished
Eric Chernick
Roots BJJ & Fitness
James Tucker Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M232
Finished
Brian Biske
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Baltrus Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M429
Finished
Mike Cullen
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anton Mackey Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 02:01
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M333
Finished
Ashley Lightner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:04
Unknown User Alliance Scottsdale
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M430
Finished
CHARLES KEEDY
Universal Kioto
Frank Cruz Fluid Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00