Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M113
Finished
Michael Brett
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:38
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M213
Finished
Neil MORRIS
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Stoddard Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M115
Finished
Jefferson Doane
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jesse Barrett Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M417
Finished
Shannon Horn
Ares Peoria
Norm Graham Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M318
Finished
Yvonne Moore
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Misty Berlin Refuge BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M116
Finished
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Main Maracaba BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M316
Finished
Kevin Craig
Gracie Arizona
Won by Submission - 03:13
Tim Slate Sahuarita BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M218
Finished
Ryan Rosendahl
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Nolan Daniels Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M219
Finished
John Silva
Cannon BJJ
Robert Graham GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M314
Finished
Anthony Pastor
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Sam Shapiro Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M420
Finished
Alexis Rivera
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dean Dayao Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M119
Finished
Rami Kalla
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Lance Thiele Daimyo BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M319
Finished
John Pfeiffer
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Leonides Moreno GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M217
Finished
Marcelo Diaz
Maracaba BJJ
Unknown User Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M118
Finished
Jeffery Redfox
Rogue Wave BJJ
Josh Wallbrecht Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M418
Finished
Todd Bennett
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shannon Horn Ares Peoria Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M317
Finished
Chris Putnam
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Craig Gracie Arizona
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M220
Finished
Jonathan Caraveo
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Sandoval Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 01:29
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M120
Finished
Brooks Wachendorf
Maracaba BJJ
Michael Grandinetti MMA Lab Won by points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M221
Finished
Ronee Dizon
Strong Heart Academy
Nicholas Stewart Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M421
Finished
Jason Boyd
BRIGGS MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Berlin Refuge BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M320
Finished
Matt Spencer
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
George Watts Undisputed AZ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M117
Finished
Jesse Barrett
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Derek Young GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M223
Finished
Paris Stanford
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Conor Waffle Gracie Arizona
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M419
Finished
Norm Graham
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Shannon Horn Ares Peoria
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M321
Finished
Adrian Berumen
Gracie Arizona
Won by Decision - 05:00
Eddie Batross Maracaba BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M121
Finished
Colin Baxter
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 06:00
Jeff Rogers GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M224
Finished
Brad Clayton
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Isidro Avila Lotus Club Goodyear Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M322
Finished
Michael Naegle
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Anthony Sarhan MMA Lab
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M422
Finished
Karl Tyler
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Berlin Refuge BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M326
Finished
Jose Vargas
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Luis Reyes Pro Edge MMA Won by Submission - 02:26
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M328
Finished
Charles Foster
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Daniel Pipoly Infinite bjj and mma Won by Submission - 03:07