Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
已完成
Silas Stark
Gracie Arizona
Drake Gillette Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
已完成
Hunter Bonnette
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Matthew Putz De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
已完成
Keira Ohler
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Evangeline Edwards Maracaba BJJ Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
已完成
Miles Moot
Gracie Barra Peoria
Brayden Kennedy Atos West Phoenix Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
已完成
Dominic Colvin
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Won by Walkover
Yiliana Myhre Atos West Phoenix
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
已完成
Miguel Altamirano
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:39
Mikie Hutsell MMA Lab
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
已完成
Donovan Bobo
Strong Heart Academy
Santiago Baez Damri MMA Won by points
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
已完成
Reagan Lunkley
Gracie Barra Tucson
Andrew Ewing Michael Westbrook BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
已完成
Tristan Richardson
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
Enrique Noguera Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
已完成
Isaac Luke
Fluid Martial Arts
Maxden Salonga Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
已完成
Asher Aguinaga
Gracie Arizona JJ
Jimi Gilmore Strong Heart Academy Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / +84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
已完成
Peyton Kennedy
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
WO
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
已完成
Keira Ohler
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Evangeline Edwards Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Sean Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Bryce Kemper Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
已完成
Sheila Delaney
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Solymar Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
已完成
Callie Larry
UFC Gym North Tucson
Reagan Lunkley Gracie Barra Tucson Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
已完成
Drake Gillette
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jason Lott Jr North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Jimi Gilmore
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Alex Marugaki Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-3
已完成
Dominic Colvin
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Miles Lewis Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
已完成
Marley Peck
Refuge BJJ
Isla Marquina Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
已完成
Celine Baker
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Pia Briseno Maracaba BJJ Won by points
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
已完成
Brayden Kennedy
Atos West Phoenix
Dominick Aoki Double Five Arizona Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
已完成
Maxden Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 02:00
Sean Kavanaugh Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-11
已完成
Abigail Sepulveda
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:19
Sofia Roehl Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
已完成
Ryan Aguero
Tigers Lair BJJ
Tyler Hunt De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:44
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
已完成
Andrew Ewing
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Reagan Lunkley Gracie Barra Tucson
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
已完成
Drake Gillette
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jimi Gilmore Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
已完成
Joshua Navarrete
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Miguel Altamirano Atos West Phoenix
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
已完成
Shane Christie
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Clark Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
已完成
Taft Young
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ryder Mazotas Gracie Arizona
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
已完成
Isla Marquina
Gracie Arizona
Won by Submission - 00:34
Cayman Thomas Roots BJJ & Fitness