Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-28
已完成
Giovanni Briseno
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Chris Whitington Sahuarita BJJ
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-31
已完成
Jacob Hamm
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:43
Steven Alexander Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-28
已完成
David Lindley
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Solorio
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-26
已完成
Eric Hopkins
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jared Kinnaman Cannon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-27
已完成
Darius Williams
Atos West Phoenix
Sharaud Ramey AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 04:47
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-30
已完成
Ernest Rozloznik
Atos West Phoenix
Aki Stant Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-34
已完成
Richard Hazelton
Gracie Barra Peoria
Henry Valenzuela Ascent BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-28
已完成
Gary Marcantonio
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:50
C.J. Mancini Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-29
已完成
Joel Kaplan
Strong Heart Academy
Jonathon Kim Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Submission - 02:14
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-24
已完成
Jahfear Bukari
AZ Combat Sports
Jason Larios Siege MMA Won by Submission - 01:58
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-31
已完成
Brad Brchan
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Frank Valenzuela Gracie Barra Tucson Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-31
已完成
Victor Bagayas
Nava BJJ
Colin Witherspoon Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-26
已完成
Charley Fink
Kiko France BJJ
Zachary Bighorn GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:10
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-30
已完成
Justin Powell
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie Fire Universal Kioto
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-28
已完成
Stephanie Smalley
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Wendy Lubin Michael Westbrook BJJ
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-27
已完成
Brittany Palma
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Alexandra Campo GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-32
已完成
Thomas Goodson
Ares/Nava BJJ
Danny Gould Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:37
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-30
已完成
Richard Cudd
Atos West Phoenix
Nicholas Penna Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 03:47
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-33
已完成
Dan Lowe
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:45
Brian Frederick Gracie Barra Peoria
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-33
已完成
Ryan Kennedy
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:42
Greg Lucas Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-33
已完成
Daniel Regalado
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
David Medley Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-29
已完成
Steven Miller
Won by Submission - 02:42
Jose Amaro De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-35
已完成
Isaac Brennan
Atos West Phoenix
Brian VanWinkle Ascent BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-30
已完成
David Lindley
Strong Heart Academy
Jonathon Kim Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Submission - 01:30
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-29
已完成
Daniel Burns
North Side BJJ AZ
Giovanni Briseno Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-32
已完成
Nicholas Penna
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alex Alejandre Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-28
已完成
Zachary Bighorn
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:45
Sharaud Ramey AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-31
已完成
James Duckett
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 05:00
Ernest Rozloznik Atos West Phoenix
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-32
已完成
Justin Powell
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jacob Hamm Fluid Martial Arts
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-32
已完成
Tom Clay
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Decision
Frank Valenzuela Gracie Barra Tucson
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-36
已完成
Ryan Kennedy
Atos West Phoenix
Henry Valenzuela Ascent BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-33
已完成
Colin Witherspoon
Ares/Nava BJJ
Danny Gould Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 04:56