Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
已完成
Samantha Mickelson
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 03:00
JoAnn Kang Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
已完成
Alexander Gospodinov
12stjiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bauer Hotchkiss Kiko France BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
已完成
Mollie Kennedy
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Dasia Berger Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
已完成
Emilia Rogers
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rory Holland Ares Peoria Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
已完成
Santiago Portillo
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Knox Frazer Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
已完成
Oscar Franco
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Everett Scott Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
已完成
Leo Butkiewicz
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mike Melton Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
已完成
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Wyatt Davis Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
已完成
Brandon Mercado
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jet Harrison Inverse Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
已完成
Finnegan Cochran
MMA Lab
Wyatt Clark Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
已完成
Korbin Burnsmith
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
D’Angelo Nunez Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
已完成
Naomi Gilbreath
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Dasia Berger Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
已完成
Zoe Bauman
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Brooklynn-Marie Lott North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
已完成
Samantha Mickelson
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 00:50
JoAnn Kang Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
已完成
Brody Schutte
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Jameson MECHTEL Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
已完成
Grey Gaspar
Rogue Wave BJJ
Rory Holland Ares Peoria Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Jaxon Jaeckels
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
已完成
PJ Smith JR.
Mako BJJ
Elvin G. Jurado Lotus Club Goodyear Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
已完成
Warner Barth
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:37
Maximo Alvarez De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
已完成
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Bradley Gruner Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
已完成
Leo Butkiewicz
Kiko France BJJ
Alexander Gospodinov 12stjiujitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
已完成
Jet Harrison
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:27
Connor Abbe Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
已完成
James Guerra
Refuge BJJ
Oscar Franco Sahuarita BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
已完成
Landon Murphy
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Korbin Burnsmith De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
已完成
Mollie Kennedy
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Dasia Berger Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
已完成
Liam Avalos
Refuge BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Schutte Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
已完成
Xander Scholefield
Chute Boxe Academy
Jordan Guerra Refuge BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
已完成
Karson Poss
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Easton Perez Daimyo BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
已完成
Lucious Bailey
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Bodey Hotchkiss Kiko France BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
已完成
Brooklynn-Marie Lott
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Ariam Panaifo Diaz Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 71.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
已完成
Otto Aguilera
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Nihal Randhawa Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
已完成
Elvin G. Jurado
Lotus Club Goodyear
Edward Monge One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 00:44