Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
已完成
Dailen Duarte
HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-52
已完成
Frey Myszkowski
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Bryce Bacon De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
已完成
Julian Juice King
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:10
Uzziel Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-46
已完成
Amaris Aguilar
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Kirra Dixon De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-52
已完成
Victoria Aguilar
Tigers Lair BJJ
Elyane Aziakpo Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
已完成
Giada Flores Gallardo
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-56
已完成
Zachary Robinson
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:20
Johnny Plover Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-53
已完成
Levi Queijinho Andersen
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Sir Friday Lotus Club Goodyear
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-47
已完成
Marcus Finlayson
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Phillip Valandra GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
已完成
Yael Franco
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Won by points - 04:00
Timothy Tynan Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
已完成
Noah Clark
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Walter Rigdon Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
已完成
Luke Gile
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Noah Martin Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-53
已完成
Jamie Smith
Gracie Arizona
Won by Decision - 04:00
Aden Moore The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-55
已完成
Emerson Morris
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:10
Brodie Schlosser Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-51
已完成
Lance Endicott
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Kevin Hill Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
已完成
Connor Dixon
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marcus Finlayson Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 03:25
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
已完成
Julian Juice King
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:02
Uzziel Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-51
已完成
Llesenia Ochoa
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:31
Kalea Bingochea Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-53
已完成
Victoria Aguilar
Tigers Lair BJJ
Elyane Aziakpo Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
已完成
Sophia Kerr
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-56
已完成
Noah Marble
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Aiden Boice Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
已完成
Noah Clark
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
Walter Rigdon Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-58
已完成
Kaylee Umbarger-Ross
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 04:00
Sara Simonton Undisputed AZ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-57
已完成
Leandro Burruel
The Eyrie BJJ
Brody Michael Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-57
已完成
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 01:45
Johnny Plover Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-57
已完成
Kamea Dahuya
The Eyrie BJJ
Megan Yeo Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
已完成
Ezra Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Carter Hill Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-54
已完成
Frey Myszkowski
Strong Heart Academy
Levi Queijinho Andersen Double Five Arizona Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-54
已完成
Khaimril Hobson
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Aden Moore The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-57
已完成
Yael Franco
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Noah Marble Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-56
已完成
Giada Flores Gallardo
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 102.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
已完成
Davian Silva
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 04:00
Emric Fink De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy