Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
已完成
Evan Hall
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lance Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
已完成
Tommy Tuck
Gracie Barra Peoria
Palmer Harper Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
已完成
Greyson Geist
Strong Heart Academy
Wyatt Keeling Damri MMA Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
已完成
Rylei Aguero
Tigers Lair BJJ
Pia Briseno Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
已完成
Logan Gregory
Universal Kioto
Brayden White GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
已完成
Ryker Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alfredo Redfish Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
已完成
Everett Bidegain
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Levi Vance GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
已完成
Jaxon Pettet
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Zachary Robinson De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:16
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
已完成
Mike Brown
Cannon BJJ
Levi Liviyah Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
已完成
Ronin Feldman
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 00:58
Raz Nelson Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
已完成
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
已完成
Joel Adair
Ares/Nava BJJ
Julio Altamirano Lotus Club Goodyear Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
已完成
Tommy Tuck
Gracie Barra Peoria
Palmer Harper Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
已完成
Savannah Moran
Won by points - 04:00
Savannah Lanter Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
已完成
Yiliana Myhre
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by points - 04:00
Brianna Curci Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
已完成
Luke OBrien
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Garrett Kerr MMA Lab Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
已完成
Isaac Luke
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Chev Durazo Damri MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
已完成
Lucas Gaccion
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 00:12
Joey Ramirez Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
已完成
Jackson Rawls
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Lance Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
已完成
Tommy Tuck
Gracie Barra Peoria
Palmer Harper Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
已完成
Orchide Nguyen
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Lidia Pudleiner Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
已完成
Wyatt Keeling
Damri MMA
Ripton Cantelme Refuge BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
已完成
Dayton Shelton
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jacob Brandt Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
已完成
Launa Thomas
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Elise Fernandez CHS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
已完成
David G. Jurado
Damri MMA
Won by Submission - 00:10
David Briseno Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
已完成
Jaxon Pettet
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Zachary Robinson De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:23
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
已完成
Ryker Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Tucson
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
已完成
Nathaniel Oblea
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by points - 03:00
Max Stechnij Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
已完成
Julio Altamirano
Lotus Club Goodyear
Jonathan Breese GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
已完成
Daniel Quiroz
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Clark Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
已完成
Daren Martin
Tigers Lair BJJ
Frey Myszkowski Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
已完成
Isaac Luke
Fluid Martial Arts
Vonn Orloske Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06