Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-14
Окончено
Matt Mamolen
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Danny Hamamoto Rise Combat Sports AZ
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-15
Окончено
Michael Moses
Gracie Arizona
Ty Lorts MMA Lab Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-11
Окончено
Steven Besenyei
Strong Heart Academy
Lewis Arendall Proving Ground MMA Won by Submission
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-17
Окончено
Kamden Krum
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Teague Barry GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-18
Окончено
Charlie Gunel
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Tim Bishop Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission - 02:07
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-18
Окончено
Nolan Hyland
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Misael Yñarritu UKF Gym Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-20
Окончено
Michael Edwards
UFC Gym North Tucson
Won by points - 05:00
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-17
Окончено
Eddie Batross
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
John T Burns Fluid Martial Arts
Male / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-18
Окончено
Jake Mosher
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Stockman Undisputed AZ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-12
Окончено
Luke Lovenberg
Sean Klicka Patriot Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:36
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-16
Окончено
Michael Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Decision
Michael Moses Gracie Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-22
Окончено
Michael Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Stephen Bozer Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-20
Окончено
Charlie Swanton
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan McDonald Boxing Inc. East
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-19
Окончено
Michael Bonnette
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by points - 06:00
Zac Cruz Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-12
Окончено
Joshua Young
Atos West Phoenix
Lewis Arendall Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-18
Окончено
Mathew Rivera
Atos West Phoenix
Corey Rough Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 04:28
Male / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-21
Окончено
Neil Robinson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Omur Cor MMA Lab
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-20
Окончено
Kamden Krum
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Misael Yñarritu UKF Gym
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Окончено
Norm Graham
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Michael Kavanaugh Maracaba BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-21
Окончено
Howard Shaw
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Edwards UFC Gym North Tucson
Male / Blue / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-14
Окончено
Patrick O'Sullivan
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 06:00
Robert Hale Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-21
Окончено
Ryan Rosendahl
Maracaba BJJ
Michael Van Osten Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-19
Окончено
Aurora Briseno
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:23
Sofia Lennon UFC Gym North Tucson
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-18
Окончено
Alex Martinez
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
John T Burns Fluid Martial Arts
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-20
Окончено
Deandra Owen
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Jessie McCurry Cannon BJJ Won by Submission - 04:35
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-23
Окончено
Stephen Bozer
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 04:48
Norm Graham Maracaba BJJ
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-16
Окончено
Conor Waffle
Gracie Arizona
Joseph Murphy MMA Lab Won by Submission - 01:18
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-17
Окончено
Ty Lorts
MMA Lab
Michael Martin Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:16
Male / Blue / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-13
Окончено
Martin Cadena
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Javier Perez DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-19
Окончено
Dan Ensing
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:39
Mathew Rivera Atos West Phoenix
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-19
Окончено
Eddie Batross
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:20
Alex Martinez Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-21
Окончено
Michael Bonnette
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kamden Krum Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:44