Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-9
Окончено
Michael Fox
AZ Combat Sports
Cristian Ledesma WARBJJ Won by Submission - 04:48
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-66
Окончено
Jake Holman
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 01:27
Brogan Turner AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-62
Окончено
Kyle Zipf
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Dahren Wayman Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
6-64
Окончено
Merrek Peters
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 04:59
Eddy Valenzuela The Eyrie BJJ
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-63
Окончено
Raeshelle Tod
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Melina Antunez Daimyo BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
5-65
Окончено
Matthew Zazueta
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Ryan Ruiz Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-67
Окончено
Tony Gomez
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 02:02
Austin Lautt Ares Peoria
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-60
Окончено
Raul Gramajo Perez
Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
Won by Submission - 02:35
Owen Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-69
Окончено
Animesh Rajvanshi
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jae Lee Chute Boxe Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-66
Окончено
Daniel Osuna
Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
Tonathiu Moreno De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-68
Окончено
Donnell Giles
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:07
Dale Henson ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-69
Окончено
Juan Mendoza
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Lichtenberger One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-68
Окончено
Quenten Hamilton
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Manny Alvarez Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-10
Окончено
Vanessa Martinez
66 JIU-JITSU
Joei Kataura Averitt Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-61
Окончено
Peter Qerbash
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Eich GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
6-66
Окончено
CHESTER MILES
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Daniel Lizarraga Ares/Nava BJJ
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-62
Окончено
Lisa Copeland
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Caitlyn Damico De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-65
Окончено
Phillip Ponce
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Zipf Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-67
Окончено
Alejandra Ochoa
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Krystal Chambers Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-69
Окончено
Nick Smith
Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
Dustin Logan Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-63
Окончено
Andrew Gabbert
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Won by Submission - 02:12
Johnny Jimenez Aztec BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-70
Окончено
Ian Larkins
Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
David Sanchez AZ Combat Sports
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-67
Окончено
Kelly Hoskins
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:44
Kristen Stanford Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
11-68
Окончено
Gabriela Cruz
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Furdos Nurhussen Gracie Arizona
Male / Black / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8-60
Окончено
Nathan Hagberg
Sitan Gym AZ BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kevin Figueroa Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-70
Окончено
Jake Holman
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Tony Gomez RedHawk Academy
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-67
Окончено
Tony Crockett
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dustin Vidrine Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-64
Окончено
Raul Gramajo Perez
Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
Jose Bracamonte Soul Fighters Sierra Vista Won by Submission - 03:55
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-11
Окончено
Brandon LaBorde
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Bryon Gutierrez Daimyo BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-64
Окончено
Ashley Kabat
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Caitlyn Damico De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
12-62
Окончено
Carl Richey
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Drew Granato Black Flag Submission Co.
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-71
Окончено
Quenten Hamilton
Ares/Nava BJJ
Jeremy Pompeo Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:44