Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-15
Acabado
Michael Cooley
Ares Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Westcott Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Acabado
Kimber Mechtel
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Remy Morris Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
7-17
Acabado
Hailey Flores
AZ Combat Sports
Sophia Westcott Revive Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-19
Acabado
Salem Jankowski
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Johnny Padilla Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Acabado
Tallin Whetten
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Simon Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Acabado
Jacob Garcia
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Decision
Ryan Queen Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-17
Acabado
Andrew Davis
Proving Ground MMA
Ian White Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Acabado
Cooper Borg
Gracie Arizona
Cameron Groenig Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Acabado
Tristan Reynolds
Gracie Arizona
Won by Submission - 01:33
Zane Thompson Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Acabado
Aiden Preshaw
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Royce Haavig Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Acabado
Eva Ayala
12stjiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Avaya Presutti Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Acabado
Daniel Ponce
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 00:01
Darby Ashton ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-19
Acabado
Gavin Levenbaum
Ares Peoria
Won by points - 04:00
Curtis Randecker Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Lincoln Wakwe
Fight Ready
Won by points - 03:00
Nathyn Lira ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Acabado
Ariana Wittrock
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
SOPHIE RUGGLES Siege MMA Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-16
Acabado
Bryce Olson
Refuge BJJ
Parker Groenig Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-17
Acabado
Caitlynn Briggs
Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:13
Susan Briggs Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Acabado
Zayd Wada
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Ridge Houston Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-18
Acabado
Ariel Ptacek
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandria Hentschel Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
Gavin Spann
Maracaba BJJ
Kylan Harvey Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Acabado
Rebekah Ponce
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:00
Molly King Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-18
Acabado
Evan Morris
Gracie Barra Chandler
Josh Drummond Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Acabado
Valentina Hardison
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:23
Ekaterina Pincus Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Acabado
Aiden Preshaw
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Royce Haavig Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-20
Acabado
Madelyn Tu
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Kylie Baptiste FRAME STRONG
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-21
Acabado
Kyler Scott
Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Carson Johnson FRAME STRONG
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-16
Acabado
Mason Rodriguez
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Dellaquila ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-20
Acabado
Gavin Levenbaum
Ares Peoria
Curtis Randecker Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 03:15
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Acabado
Leonardo GRANILLO
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ferdinand Determan Ares Peoria
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Acabado
Madelyn Krull
Ares Peoria
Madison Thorstad Gracie Barra Buckeye Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Acabado
Mateo Gomez
Carlos Farias BJJ
Ryan Mcfadden FRAME STRONG Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Acabado
Parker Ostermeyer
Maracaba BJJ
Lincoln Wakwe Fight Ready Won by points - 03:00