Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Saturday)
6-18
Acabado
Stephen Yung
Aztec BJJ
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 05:33
Female / White / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5-66
Acabado
Hannah Parry
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:26
Miranda Dalrymple Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-68
Acabado
Vanessa Rivas
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kristen Theos GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-68
Acabado
Christopher Ferreira
Siege MMA
Dalton Hoffer Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
7-70
Acabado
Robert Brooks
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Matheus Cabral North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-68
Acabado
Broc Berg
Kiko France BJJ
Trevor Prince Gracie Barra Flagstaff Won by Submission - 01:55
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-70
Acabado
Thomas Gitlin
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:12
Justin Perkins MMA Lab
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
7-73
Acabado
William Riley
Carlos Farias BJJ
Logan Arredondo GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:05
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-67
Acabado
Damian Barragan
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 03:17
Levi Alexis Decolongon Sentosa Martial Arts
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-69
Acabado
Brogan Turner
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:20
Sam Ayala Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-69
Acabado
Gustavo Salcido
The Eyrie BJJ
Christopher Tursi AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
5-65
Acabado
Patrick Murphy
MMA Lab
Won by Submission - 01:45
Anthony Duong Sentosa Martial Arts
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
10-66
Acabado
Cesar Camacho
WARBJJ
Won by Submission - 04:00
Daniel Shepherd Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-72
Acabado
Cooper Diersen
AZ Combat Sports
Daniel J Romero Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 03:33
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
9-61
Acabado
Robert Kristensen
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:19
Chase Hansen Ares Peoria
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
10-67
Acabado
Cody Bebo
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 00:56
Theron Johns Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-69
Acabado
Efrain Ayala
AZ Combat Sports
Jake LaMontagne RedHawk Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Saturday)
6-21
Acabado
Adrian Lopez
Kiko France BJJ
Jonathan Ohler De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-69
Acabado
Jessica Flores Reyes
MMA Lab
Izabella Vargas Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 03:43
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
10-69
Acabado
Carlos Alonso
Sardinha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dylan Knostman AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:08
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-70
Acabado
Garrett Otto
Gracie Arizona
Mozamil Ahmad Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-71
Acabado
Ian Miller
Lake Powell BJJ
John Kellogg Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
5-67
Acabado
Jose Ordaz
MMA Lab
Lukas Couvaras Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-71
Acabado
Bryan Trujillo
Fight Ready
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Cervantes Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
7-74
Acabado
Luis Garcia
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Daniel Stewart Won by Submission - 05:26
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Saturday)
6-22
Acabado
Ben Frelka
Kiko France BJJ
Anthony Jacob Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Submission - 01:42
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-70
Acabado
Jack Sauter
Won by points - 05:00
John Morgan North Side BJJ AZ
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
9-63
Acabado
Anson Cordova
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Eriq Boler Ares Peoria
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
7-71
Acabado
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Quentin Grill 12stjiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
10-68
Acabado
Michael Martinez
Team Kimura KMR
Won by points - 05:00
William Allen Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-71
Acabado
Damian Barragan
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:53
Trevor Prince Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
5-68
Acabado
Freddy Kalolo
One Love Grappling Arts
DEREK Devine Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00