Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M49
Acabado
Yancey Harrington
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Jones Xtreme Gracie Fightsports
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
Acabado
Robert Hale
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Carlos Alvarez Strong Heart Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M36
Acabado
Martin McManus
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Robert Hale Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M18
Acabado
Cesar Solorio
Anthony Dee Undisputed AZ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M38
Acabado
Kris Martin
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Dominick Flores Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 04:02
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M211
Acabado
David Simpkins
Primero BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:03
Charlie Gunel Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M411
Acabado
Jeffrey Hamilton
The Eyrie BJJ
Tom Clay Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M34
Acabado
Dylan DeMayo
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Muhammad Wada North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M111
Acabado
Carlos Enriquez-Lozano
Gracie Barra Chandler
Michael Brett The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
Acabado
Paul Salinas
Gracie Arizona
Won by Walkover - 00:06
Kris Martin Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M16
Acabado
James Nelson
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ryan Shell AZ Combat Sports
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M214
Acabado
Marcelo Diaz
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:07
Michael Berardi Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M410
Acabado
Peter Stockton
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 03:04
Yancey Harrington The Eyrie BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M310
Acabado
David Weaver
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Cadieux Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M19
Acabado
Javier Cuevas
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 05:00
Cesar Solorio
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M412
Acabado
Mark Wilson
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:18
Ernie Siciliano Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M210
Acabado
Jared Hochstettler
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:08
Kiowa Jackson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M311
Acabado
Chris Alexander
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:28
Bryce Cooper GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M112
Acabado
Urban Kiernan
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Carlos Enriquez-Lozano Gracie Barra Chandler
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M414
Acabado
Kevin Duran
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:22
Eric Kwan Undisputed AZ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M212
Acabado
David Simpkins
Primero BJJ
Neil MORRIS Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M114
Acabado
Chad Grobels
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Christopher Gracie Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M39
Acabado
Dominick Flores
Carlos Farias BJJ
Paul Salinas Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 01:45
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M413
Acabado
Mark Wilson
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
John Lindner AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:54
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M312
Acabado
Scott LaVallie
Alliance Scottsdale
Anthony Pastor Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M215
Acabado
Marcelo Diaz
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Velazquez Undisputed AZ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M110
Acabado
Anthony Dee
Undisputed AZ
Won by points
Javier Cuevas Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Female / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M416
Acabado
Elena Tagge
Alliance Scottsdale
Veronica Machado DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M313
Acabado
Shawn Gilbert
Alliance Scottsdale
Sam Shapiro Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 03:49
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M216
Acabado
Jonathan Ohler
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M315
Acabado
Tim Slate
Sahuarita BJJ
Chris Putnam Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 04:46
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday - Masters Cup 2019)
M415
Acabado
John Lindner
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:06
Kevin Duran Ares/Nava BJJ