Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
Ferdig
Jett Barron
Maracaba BJJ B
Christian Hawkins Daimyo BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Ferdig
Beau Schneider
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Calvin King Rogue Wave BJJ Seier på submission - 00:40
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Ferdig
Michael Hardison
Ares/Nava BJJ
C.lo Richey Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Ferdig
John Corrigan
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Eli Ramirez Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Ferdig
Sakura Andrade
Sahuarita BJJ
Isabella Eich GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Ferdig
Natalia Sipp
Refuge BJJ
Sloan Foster Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:11
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Ferdig
Ana Zogaib
Hydra Jiu Jitsu
Ellie Painter Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier på submission - 02:30
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
Ferdig
Emiliano Ayala
12stjiujitsu
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Euriah Angellotti-Gutierrez Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
Ferdig
Greyson Corvin
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roman Martell Ares Peoria Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Ferdig
Henry Stewart
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 01:45
William Benedict Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Ferdig
Jason Peters
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Brody Zinn Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Ferdig
Delaney Wellman
Maracaba BJJ
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
ALEENA RUGGLES Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Ferdig
Levi Whitfield
Carlos Farias BJJ
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Brayden Bonkowske Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Ferdig
Olive Ramirez
Kiko France BJJ
Elsa Gill Daimyo BJJ Seier på submission - 01:27
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Ferdig
Charles Carver
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Joshua Johnson Patriot Martial Arts Academy Seier på submission - 00:51
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Ferdig
Jack Sandberg
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Clayton Azuri Ethos Martial Arts AZ Seier med poeng - 02:50
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Ferdig
Nova Presutti
Maracaba BJJ
Avery Brownrigg Gracie Barra Ocotillo Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Ferdig
Avaya Presutti
Maracaba BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:20
Ella Cheung Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-23
Ferdig
Isla Serrano
Double Five Arizona
Raizel Alfonso Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Ferdig
Henry Stewart
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
John Corrigan Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seier ved dommeravgjørelse
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Ferdig
Cecily Lisicky
Gracie Arizona
Harley Quinn Richey Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Ferdig
Jacob Johnson
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Seier på submission - 01:22
Christian Hawkins Daimyo BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Ferdig
C.lo Richey
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jason Peters Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Ferdig
Anya Clark
Daimyo BJJ
Sakura Andrade Sahuarita BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2016 - 2017) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Ferdig
Calvin King
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Roman Martell Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Ferdig
Emiliano Ayala
12stjiujitsu
Seier på submission - 03:00
Euriah Angellotti-Gutierrez Kiko France BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Ferdig
Elsa Gill
Daimyo BJJ
Clerissa Centeno Rogue Wave BJJ Seier på submission - 02:45
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Ferdig
Charles Carver
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Joshua Johnson Patriot Martial Arts Academy Seier på submission - 01:15
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Ferdig
Aibrim Tod
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ridge Houston Maracaba BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Ferdig
Stephanie Parker
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Seier på submission - 01:12
Eva Peters Ares snowflake
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Ferdig
Ruby Powell
Maracaba BJJ
ALEENA RUGGLES Siege MMA Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Ferdig
Mia Winstanley
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Miranda Centeno Rogue Wave BJJ Seier på submission - 00:26