Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 136.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-1
Afgelopen
Yin Redman
Refuge BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Richard Galvan 10th Planet Tucson
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5-6
Afgelopen
Aaron Deangelis
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:28
James Mcdonald Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Marcos Ayala
12stjiujitsu
Andrew Smith ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-3
Afgelopen
Michael Richitelli
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Erik Martinez RedHawk Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Xavier Romero
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Billy Weaver Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-3
Afgelopen
Jack Murdoch
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jose Delgado MMA Lab Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-5
Afgelopen
Logan Arredondo
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kade Moffitt Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Female / Blue / Adult / -158.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Gabriela Caban
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Kailinh Hanna Undisputed AZ
Male / Blue / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-6
Afgelopen
Quentin Grill
12stjiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
David Burke Team Monstro BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-6
Afgelopen
Jerry Delaportas
AZ Combat Sports
Kyle Stewart MMA Lab Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-4
Afgelopen
Edson Garcia
Sentosa Martial Arts
Jon Hernandez Soul Fighters Headquarters Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-5
Afgelopen
Anthony Morales
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Tyler Huber 10th Planet Tucson
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5-5
Afgelopen
Taylor Bo
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:12
Andrew Reyes AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Matthew Malone
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Andrew Smith ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-8
Afgelopen
Besnik Gashi
MMA Lab
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:00
Tegin Avarez 12stjiujitsu
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-7
Afgelopen
James Nelson
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Adam Sankey AZ Combat Sports
Female / Blue / Adult / +169.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-8
Afgelopen
Sarah Reveles
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Zeruiah Medina 12stjiujitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Female / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-3
Afgelopen
Rachel Hancock
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Tehya Swarts RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 136.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-3
Afgelopen
Yin Redman
Refuge BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Ryan Liu Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-5
Afgelopen
Uzo Owuama
AZ Combat Sports
Ezra Elliott MMA Lab Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-9
Afgelopen
William Schoolcraft
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Cesar Solorio Refuge BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-9
Afgelopen
Robert Schlattman
MMA Lab
Besnik Gashi MMA Lab Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-6
Afgelopen
Jose Delgado
MMA Lab
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Brett Kasprzyk Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Taylor Bo
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jacob Goddard Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-9
Afgelopen
Daniel Carroll
Chute Boxe Academy
Vincent Arollo 12stjiujitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-5
Afgelopen
Jahfear Bukari
AZ Combat Sports
Billy Weaver Mayko & Karen BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5-11
Afgelopen
Kai Arnold
Gracie Barra Chandler
Richard Sanders GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Kyle Stewart
MMA Lab
Luke Smith North Side BJJ AZ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-6
Afgelopen
Jon Hernandez
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ali Naser Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-6
Afgelopen
Justyn Bailey
MMA Lab
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Hunter Peterson
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-10
Afgelopen
Adam Christie
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Mark Mitchell De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-10
Afgelopen
William Schoolcraft
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Frank Cruz Fluid Martial Arts