Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-39
Afgelopen
Jose Guevara
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
John Charette GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-34
Afgelopen
Nicolas Riesgo
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Christian Arias Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-40
Afgelopen
Andrea Carter
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Zoë Keeney Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-38
Afgelopen
Anthony Burton
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Juan Hernandez Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-32
Afgelopen
Adrian Lopez
Kiko France BJJ
Brian McCluskey GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-37
Afgelopen
Alberto Chullen
UFC Gym Ahwatukee
Randall Nyberg Carlos Farias BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Caleb Encinas
MMA Lab
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jordan Moskow Siege MMA
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-35
Afgelopen
Anthony LaFlam
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Josey Wells MMA Lab Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-39
Afgelopen
Mark Mitchell
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Keith Olson Siege MMA
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-39
Afgelopen
Daniel Regalado
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jesus Ortiz Fight Ready
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
6-40
Afgelopen
Kevin Duran
Ares/Nava BJJ
Behren Laisure-Pool Gracie Barra Peoria Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Male Open / Purple / Master 4
(Sunday)
5-38
Afgelopen
Sam Sade'
Kiko France BJJ
Chris Putnam Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-41
Afgelopen
Janneshia Caldwell
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
Afgelopen
Ashia Elizondo
Carlos Farias BJJ
Maria France Kiko France BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Isaac Lara
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Palmer Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Master 3
(Sunday)
6-43
Afgelopen
Ryan Rosendahl
Maracaba BJJ
Matt Colby Soul Fighters Headquarters Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-36
Afgelopen
Blake Lohr
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kelsey Brown Kiko France BJJ
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
5-40
Afgelopen
Karla Shellhammer
Alliance Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Gabriela Bowman DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-36
Afgelopen
Osiris Espino
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Ellisia Quintana Mountain Tribe BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-39
Afgelopen
Randall Nyberg
Carlos Farias BJJ
Jordan Murray GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Jack Bullington
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Tempe
John Charette GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Open / Brown / Master 2
(Sunday)
3-43
Afgelopen
John T Burns
Fluid Martial Arts
John Pfeiffer Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-40
Afgelopen
Peter Atkinson
Undisputed AZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Glen Encinas The Eyrie BJJ
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Nick Thompson
Ares/Nava BJJ
Mario Renteria Ares/Nava BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-42
Afgelopen
Andrea Carter
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
6-41
Afgelopen
Mark Wilson
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Kevin Duran Ares/Nava BJJ
Female / White / Adult / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
Afgelopen
Thomasina Dinehdeal
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Karissa Walton Mountain Tribe BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Female / White / Adult / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Taylor Glick
Kiko France BJJ
Mariah Morgan RedHawk Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Open / Purple / Master 4
(Sunday)
5-39
Afgelopen
Piet Jan De Bruin
Ares/Nava BJJ
Sam Sade' Kiko France BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-41
Afgelopen
Anthony Burton
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Matheus Guadagnoli
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Derek Young GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Brown / Master 2
(Sunday)
3-44
Afgelopen
David Lindlief
Carlos Farias BJJ
Eddie Batross Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00