Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
3-22
Afgelopen
Christopher Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Joseph Woods Rogue Wave BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
6-26
Afgelopen
Cesar Solorio
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Robbie Mathias Sahuarita BJJ
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
5-28
Afgelopen
Brad Harrison
Carlos Farias BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Antonio Frias Gracie Barra Chandler
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
4-21
Afgelopen
Michael Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Torres Sahuarita BJJ
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
3-27
Afgelopen
Patrick Valandra
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jeffrey Dodge Gracie Barra North Phoenix Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
2-26
Afgelopen
Chris Whitington
Sahuarita BJJ
Robert Minturn Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Female / White / Master 3 (41+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Stephanie Smalley
Daimyo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Lisa Villont Universal Kioto
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Konden Smith Hansen
Primero BJJ
Raul Banuelos Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
3-25
Afgelopen
Dan Lowe
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Steve Koebler Gracie Barra Arcadia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:53
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
5-29
Afgelopen
James Duckett
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Eraclio Hernandez Cannon BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
6-27
Afgelopen
Charles Higgins
Daimyo BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Robert Aguilar Fluid Martial Arts
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
2-25
Afgelopen
Jeremy Edwards
Atos West Phoenix
Jesse Noble Smith Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
4-24
Afgelopen
Brittney Barry
Gracie Arizona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Tiffany Olson De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
4-27
Afgelopen
Trudy Wells
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tracy Thompson Atos West Phoenix
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Matt Berry
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Chris Whitington Sahuarita BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
1-29
Afgelopen
Jacob Hamm
Fluid Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Andru Kimmey Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
3-23
Afgelopen
David Wesselkamper
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Christopher Johnson Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
6-25
Afgelopen
Erin Alejandrino
Kiko France BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
David Figueroa Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
5-30
Afgelopen
Brad Harrison
Carlos Farias BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paul Ledesma Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Female / White / Master 3 (41+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
6-28
Afgelopen
Joselyn Buck
Sahuarita BJJ
Sarah Maracaba Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
4-25
Afgelopen
Alexandra Campo
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brittney Barry Gracie Arizona Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
3-26
Afgelopen
Steve Koebler
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Jean-Paul Villont Universal Kioto Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
2-29
Afgelopen
James Stovaw
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tom Clay Gracie Barra Arcadia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
1-30
Afgelopen
Raul Banuelos
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Blaise McDermott Gracie Barra Chandler
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Patrick Berg
Gracie Barra Tucson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Fiatau Palaita Jr Roots BJJ & Fitness
Female / White / Master 3 (41+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
6-29
Afgelopen
Michelle Briseno
Maracaba BJJ
Missi Foltz Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
4-28
Afgelopen
Nicholas Penna
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shane Pomeroy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
6-30
Afgelopen
John Limberg
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Regalado Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Open
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
2-30
Afgelopen
David Prody
Gracie Arizona
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manuel Borbon Primero BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Open
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ohler
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carlos Alvarez Strong Heart Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Robert Richardson
Gracie Barra Tucson
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Corry Goeller Rise Combat Sports AZ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Open
(Mat 1 - 6 Sunday)
1-33
Afgelopen
Rami Kalla
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Charlie Gunel Lotus Club Fight & Fitness