Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-46
완료됨
Ray Waters
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Logan Arredondo GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-51
완료됨
Philip Minette
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 06:00
Danen Mendiola Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
7-50
완료됨
Mason Suppeland
Ares Peoria
Won by Submission - 02:44
Andrew Ramirez Sahuarita BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-51
완료됨
Ray Wilson
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 02:11
Brandon Hermann Gracie Barra Avondale
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-53
완료됨
Andrew Farris
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:11
Billy Hoffman III De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-2
완료됨
Dillon Barrett
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Vincent Cabanilla RedHawk Academy Won by Submission - 05:36
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-47
완료됨
Justyn Bailey
MMA Lab
Jose Parra AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Orange/Green / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
완료됨
Dallas Robinson
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Tyler Metcalf De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-50
완료됨
Luis Garcia
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Won by Submission - 05:27
James Scheid Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
7-48
완료됨
Thiago Clark
The Eyrie BJJ
Isaiah Balderrama De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-54
완료됨
Matt Finlayson
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Louis Whirlwind Soldier Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-54
완료됨
Ivan Hernandez
12stjiujitsu
Kevin Ferguson WARBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-1
완료됨
Jeremiah Sanchez
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
William Riley Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 02:54
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-54
완료됨
Timothy Gentry
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
John Labrada Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 04:32
Male / Blue / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
4-51
완료됨
Robert Brooks
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Won by points - 06:00
Adan Mendoza Kiko France BJJ
Female / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-45
완료됨
Eliza Nascimento
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:18
Georgia Smith Fight Ready
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-52
완료됨
John Miller
12stjiujitsu
Matthew Zazueta Fluid Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:57
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-52
완료됨
Animesh Rajvanshi
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Bobby Pence Ares Peoria Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-56
완료됨
Anthony Lopez
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Bruce Frederick Refuge BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-55
완료됨
Mark McLaughlin
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Ben Frelka Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-53
완료됨
Aidan Brewer
Siege MMA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Kimoni Pollard AZ Combat Sports
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
7-51
완료됨
Luke Nosan
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:40
Andrew Ramirez Sahuarita BJJ
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-52
완료됨
Rita Balderrama
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 04:58
Juvenile Boys / Blue / over 197.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-50
완료됨
Michael Daye JR
Sentosa Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ADAM HOUSSNI Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-48
완료됨
Deshawn Newman
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matheus Cabral North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / over 197.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-51
완료됨
Lucas Goldberg
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Michael Daye JR Sentosa Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:57
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-49
완료됨
Chris Perham
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:51
Adrian Lopez Kiko France BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-5
완료됨
David Burke
Team Monstro BJJ
Quentin Grill 12stjiujitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-54
완료됨
Luis Garcia
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Cory Brewer Siege MMA Won by Submission - 03:25
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
7-49
완료됨
Everett Casper
Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Balderrama De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-49
완료됨
Jared Johnson
One Love Grappling Arts
John Randel RedHawk Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-52
완료됨
Gabriel De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:56
Jesse Smith MMA Lab