Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
완료됨
Siriyah Hoffman
The Eyrie BJJ
Maibri Bland Michael Westbrook BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-44
완료됨
Liliana Mendez
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Saige Files Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
완료됨
Ivana Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 01:48
Norah Smith Primero BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
완료됨
Justin Giron
Carlos Farias BJJ
Keoni Salazar Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 02:59
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
완료됨
Samuel Clark
HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Michael Stadler The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
완료됨
Troy Baker
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Maverick Kelly Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by Submission - 03:19
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-43
완료됨
Brianna Cardenas
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jessica Williams Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
완료됨
Andrew Reese
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Lance Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-47
완료됨
Mya Harley
Gracie Barra Peoria
Julianna Barney Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
완료됨
Caleb Denny
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ayden Barrera-Smith Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Decision
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
완료됨
Baron Whitman
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Sanders De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
완료됨
Conrad Tribe
Maracaba BJJ
Firmin Salazar Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-48
완료됨
Sophie Tautimes
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Norah Smith Primero BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
완료됨
Kaeley Ann Mendonca
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 04:00
Siriyah Hoffman The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
완료됨
GAGE JOHNSON
Double Five Arizona
Izaiah Cheetham Double Five Arizona Won by Decision
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
완료됨
Justin Giron
Carlos Farias BJJ
Keoni Salazar Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:01
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-45
완료됨
Annabelle Levins
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:21
Saige Files Proving Ground MMA
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
완료됨
Cameron Edwards
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Clark HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Zavion Villalobos
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:03
Derek Kabat Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-45
완료됨
Brianna Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Kirra Dixon De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
완료됨
Dailen Duarte
HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-49
완료됨
Lance Endicott
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Samer Makki Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-49
완료됨
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Caleb Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
완료됨
Maverick Kelly
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Luke Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-50
완료됨
Lola Hunt
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:19
Kalea Bingochea Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-48
완료됨
Taylor Allen
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Julianna Barney Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
완료됨
Noah Martin
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points
Grayson Pudleiner Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-49
완료됨
Ivana Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Tautimes Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-46
완료됨
Connor Dixon
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Phillip Valandra GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-50
완료됨
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:50
Caleb Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
완료됨
Maibri Bland
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Kaeley Ann Mendonca Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
완료됨
Zavion Villalobos
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kevin Hill Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 04:00