Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
완료됨
Dasia Berger
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Gemma Murphy Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
완료됨
Henry Wingo
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Boden Griffin Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
완료됨
William Corrigan
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kenil Fernandez Gracie Arizona
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
완료됨
Sariah Moreno
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Arley Hill Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
완료됨
Maximus Cardinale
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Lennox DeFranco Siege MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
완료됨
Vincent Contreras
BJJ Social Club
Won by points - 04:00
Lorenzo Velazco Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
완료됨
Delyilah Brown
Universal MMA LLC
Taylor Kinkead FRAME STRONG Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
완료됨
Dominic Furia
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Benjamin Alexander Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
완료됨
Micah Peters
Ares snowflake
David Jaime Fluid Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
완료됨
Emily Tingom
Exodus Jiu Jitsu
Brooklynn Reyes 12stjiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
완료됨
Aiden Goss
North Side BJJ AZ
Drew Pastrana Rogue Wave BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
완료됨
Richie Furia
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:20
Efrain Maravilla Rogue Wave BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-34
완료됨
Trent Brady
Refuge BJJ
Joshua Quilantang Revive Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
완료됨
Dempsey Delehanty
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brayden Ginsberg Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
완료됨
Alessio Di Laura
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Zane Thompson Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
완료됨
Lucy Gill
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Briella Reynoso Rogue Wave BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
완료됨
Ian Perez
Rogue Wave BJJ
Brody Satuloff Team Kimura KMR Won by Submission - 02:28
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
완료됨
Jadyn Crouch
Madrid Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Delyilah Brown Universal MMA LLC
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
완료됨
Bentley Gonzales
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 03:46
Aiden Camacho Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
완료됨
Henry Wingo
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Furia Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
완료됨
Fetuolelagi Taiafi
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:55
Christian Ramirez Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
완료됨
Kaden Hearns
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
David Jaime Fluid Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
완료됨
David Park
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Henry Watson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
완료됨
William Corrigan
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:52
Vincent Contreras BJJ Social Club
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
완료됨
Reiko Jimenez
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Briella Reynoso Rogue Wave BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
완료됨
Taylor Kinkead
FRAME STRONG
Won by Submission - 01:04
Jadyn Crouch Madrid Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
완료됨
David Park
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jahleel Teneza Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
완료됨
Isaiah King
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Zane Thompson Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 102.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
완료됨
Tyler Hastings
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Rory Knigge Pallaton BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
완료됨
Brody Satuloff
Team Kimura KMR
Conner Disney Refuge BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
완료됨
Fetuolelagi Taiafi
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:15
Christian Ramirez Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
완료됨
Joshua Quilantang
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Bentley Gonzales RedHawk Academy Won by points - 04:00