Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
11-86
終了
John Woods-Piel
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by Submission - 04:38
Thomas Kim Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-29
終了
Brianna Morsa
South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Bianca Araiza Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 03:33
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-85
終了
Seth Powell
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos De La Torre BlueStarr Grappling
Juvenile Boys / White / under 163.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-80
終了
Kenneth Molina
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond Gaz Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-87
終了
Andrew Reilly
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Wyatt Williams Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-80
終了
Hayden Finch
Fellowship Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yeshua Rocha RedHawk Academy
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-82
終了
Luis Saenz
South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Brigham Castillow Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-84
終了
Hama Mutyavairi
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Demarko Cofield AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-85
終了
Jean Irigoyen
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 02:00
Scott Bomberg Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-84
終了
Josh Alvarez
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
John Dolphin ESJJ PORTUGUES
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-88
終了
Nicasio Peig
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Jomel De Jesus Siege MMA
Juvenile Boys / White / under 129.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1-86
終了
Jonathan Vetta
Apostle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Yvan Ruiz Gracie Barra Peoria Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
11-87
終了
Paul Alvarado
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:17
ISIAH RICHARD Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-86
終了
Tyler Morgan
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tyler Castellucci Lake Powell BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-81
終了
Mielan Archer
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Odysseus Rodriguez Pallaton BJJ
Juvenile Boys Open / Blue / Light
(Saturday)
8-80
終了
Carsen Betzold
Ares Peoria
Jake Young Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by Submission - 04:57
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-81
終了
Louis-Victor Maunoir
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Enrique Esteves Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:57
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-86
終了
Jimmy Bolger
Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch
Robert Vargas Ucelo Martial Arts Glendale Won by Submission - 04:59
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-89
終了
Raymond Nucuta
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Ryan Bowman Fight Ready Won by Submission - 00:28
Juvenile Boys / White / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-80
終了
Alfredo Amezquita
Pallaton BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Joksan Trejo Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-85
終了
Alan Scriveri
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Mierins 12stjiujitsu
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-90
終了
Luke Johnson
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cesar Contle Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Juvenile Boys / White / under 152.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-83
終了
Owen Cardella
One Ten Jiu Jitsu
Jose Trinidad One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 01:17
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
11-88
終了
Juan Peralta
MMA Lab
Hayden Hurd Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-83
終了
Matthew Fajardo
Gracie Arizona
Brandon First AZ Combat Sports B Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-90
終了
Joseph Avenetti
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ben Harbort Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-30
終了
Mary Grimes
Ares/Nava BJJ
Divya Gupta Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-85
終了
Gunnar Fata
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Reno Quilici De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-87
終了
Elias Drake
Sol BJJ
Cecil Kiehne Cove Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-87
終了
Joseph Echeverria
AZ Combat Sports
Blake Hudson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female Open / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
8-79
終了
Ericka Almeida
Gracie Barra Peoria
Renata Bueno Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson Won by points - 10:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-91
終了
Andrew Reilly
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Nicasio Peig MMA Lab Won by Submission - 04:02