Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminé
Aspen Adu'Elohiym
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Averly Bridges Maracaba BJJ Gagné par points - 01:46
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-1
Terminé
Nova Presutti
Maracaba BJJ
Betty Whitmer Exodus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Terminé
Allie Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Ired Pizano Rogue Wave BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Terminé
Joshua Wence
Refuge BJJ
Azai Vazquez Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminé
Alex Novak
Maracaba BJJ
Richard Flores Siege MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminé
Harper Smith
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Angelina Moise Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-4
Terminé
Ellie Painter
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Livia Wain Exodus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Matteo Pagnussat
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gavin Plemons Gracie Barra Buckeye
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Terminé
Kash Walker
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Jason Perkins Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminé
Franklin Kortum
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Gagné par points - 03:00
Abdurrahman Serrone Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Joey Mike Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-1
Terminé
Sloane Cope
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Aunica Simonton Gracie Barra Flagstaff Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Terminé
Michael Ayala
Refuge BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jett Peterson Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminé
Awbrey Espinoza
Siege MMA
Gagné par décision - 02:01
Aspen Adu'Elohiym Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminé
Jaxyn Moreno
RedHawk Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Zachary Shirley Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Issa Al-Matti
Siege MMA
Gagné par points - 00:56
Alex Novak Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
7-4
Terminé
Aimee Gibbs
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Emmalyn Nguyen Ares BJJ Goodyear Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Terminé
Allie Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ired Pizano Rogue Wave BJJ Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-2
Terminé
Olivia Sellards
Rogue Wave BJJ
Nova Presutti Maracaba BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminé
Cole Disney
Refuge BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Caleb Stafford Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Terminé
Azai Vazquez
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Talon Morales Siege MMA Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminé
Collin Keedy
Universal Kioto
Barrett Ferger Refuge BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Matteo Pagnussat
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaxyn Moreno RedHawk Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Terminé
Roland Smith
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cayden Rodriguez Carlos Farias BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
Terminé
Elissa Reyes
Sahuarita BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sloane Cope ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
Terminé
Truly Ankrom
Exodus Jiu Jitsu
Ellie Painter Revive Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Terminé
Maleia Easterwood
Gracie Barra Peoria
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Kaleesi Garcia Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Terminé
Kash Walker
AZ Combat Sports
Lucas McNeely Carlson Gracie Yuma Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Terminé
Harley Quinn Richey
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Autumn Reed ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Terminé
Brynn Dozbaba
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Riley Glassman Alliance Scottsdale Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminé
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Joey Mike Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
Terminé
Emmalyn Nguyen
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Dixie Lee Berni Carlos Farias BJJ