Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-9
Terminé
Yin Redman
Refuge BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:20
Josh Beaman ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-7
Terminé
Marcus Welker
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Joe Daigneault Ares/Nava BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
5-6
Terminé
Jo Sayegh
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Ahmed Alghamdi AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-9
Terminé
James Nelson
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Manny Villarreal AZ Combat Sports Gagné par points - 06:00
Female / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-11
Terminé
Alejandra Ochoa
One Love Grappling Arts
Gagné par Disqualification - 05:26
Ariel Gray Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminé
Luc Cruz-Bastian
One Love Grappling Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:21
John Miller 12stjiujitsu
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-10
Terminé
Michael Fox
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Miguel Tamayo RedHawk Academy
Female / Blue / Adult / -158.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Taylor Wingstrom
12stjiujitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gabriela Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Craig Richman
Kiko France BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Tegin Avarez 12stjiujitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / -125.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-3
Terminé
Emma Bilbrey
Refuge BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sierra Hoover ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-11
Terminé
Sam Van Dong
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Ivan Hernandez 12stjiujitsu
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-13
Terminé
Dominic Horne
ABUNAI MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Winston Knighton Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / Purple / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-12
Terminé
Brandom Zarate
AZ Combat Sports
Ruben Perez The Eyrie BJJ Gagné par soumission - 05:29
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-8
Terminé
Riley Owens
Carlos Farias BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Marcus Welker Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-6
Terminé
Tristan Mordecai
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Caleb Nascimento Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-9
Terminé
Nicolas Riesgo
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Anthony Mustacchio 12stjiujitsu
Male / Purple / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-9
Terminé
Eduardo Robles
Antonino Galindo Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-8
Terminé
Mark McNeeley
North Side BJJ AZ
William Schoolcraft Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-14
Terminé
An Vo
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Ransom NEELY AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-10
Terminé
Korey Kerber
Dark Matter Jiu Jitsu/Ares BJJ Tempe
Gagné par soumission - 05:09
Conor Waffle Gracie Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-9
Terminé
Joe Daigneault
Ares/Nava BJJ
Riley Owens Carlos Farias BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-12
Terminé
Ikaika Maldonado
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Antonio Hinojosa Soul Fighters Headquarters
Female / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-12
Terminé
Tehya Swarts
RedHawk Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Alejandra Ochoa One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminé
Jose Parra
AZ Combat Sports
Logan Arredondo GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-12
Terminé
Mourece Ramirez
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:33
Jarrell Madrid Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-10
Terminé
Robert Hugo
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Maiston Hattery Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-13
Terminé
Michael Fox
AZ Combat Sports
Sam Van Dong Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminé
Ivan Escalera
Gracie Arizona
Craig Richman Kiko France BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-15
Terminé
Dominic Horne
ABUNAI MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Ransom NEELY AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-15
Terminé
Kyle Hanan
RedHawk Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
James Duckett 12stjiujitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / -125.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-5
Terminé
Emma Bilbrey
Refuge BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 05:23
MacKenzie King Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-11
Terminé
Luis D'Oliveira
Ares/Nava BJJ
Alfred Jimenez Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00