Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Saturday)
Terminé
Adrian Lopez
Kiko France BJJ
Gagné par forfait
John Labrada Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / Yellow / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
Terminé
Mason Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Gagné par points - 04:00
Calin Kavanaugh Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Yellow / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-68
Terminé
Luke Fidler
Gracie Barra Chandler
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lincoln Riebe Alliance Scottsdale
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-52
Terminé
Steven Bridges
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:55
Alexander Gregg Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-51
Terminé
Michael Rivera
Kiko France BJJ
Shadrich Gregg Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-56
Terminé
Grayson Hiremath
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Santana Marquez Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female / White / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-74
Terminé
Sophie Martens
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Beca Komara Proving Ground MMA
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-67
Terminé
Pablo Rosales
AZ Combat Sports
Kevin Rodriguez GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Phillip Ponce
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par forfait
Philip Costner MMA Lab
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-70
Terminé
Brian French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luca Ximenes Alliance Scottsdale Gagné par décision - 04:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-58
Terminé
Erika Sanders
Kiko France BJJ
Sarah Scott Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8-54
Terminé
Ahmed Elshamy
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Jamison Paulino ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-68
Terminé
Charles Keith
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Phillip Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-50
Terminé
Carl Richey
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Ransom NEELY AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Male Open / Black / Master 2
(Saturday)
12-47
Terminé
Daniel Weber
Ares/Nava BJJ
Robert Green Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-51
Terminé
Ben Smith
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jose Enriquez Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8-57
Terminé
Mark King
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Tom Crider Refuge BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-72
Terminé
Seth Harris
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Kelly Solares RedHawk Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
10-49
Terminé
Randall Atkinson
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jam Murray Gracie Arizona
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Saturday)
11-44
Terminé
Ryan Oñate
Undisputed AZ
Gagné par Disqualification - 07:30
Marcelo Diaz Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-69
Terminé
David Ruelaz
MMA Lab
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Matt Monaco Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-53
Terminé
Shadrich Gregg
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Joseph Varner Gracie Arizona
Male Open / Brown / Master 4
(Saturday)
12-46
Terminé
Jose Escamilla
Ares/Nava BJJ
Kevin Craig Gracie Arizona Gagné par Disqualification
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-68
Terminé
Damien Hale
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Castro Ares/Nava BJJ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-75
Terminé
Briyanna Blue
Fight Ready
Sophie Martens North Side BJJ AZ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-55
Terminé
Joel Ellis
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:56
Dion Anderson Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8-56
Terminé
Ahmed Elshamy
AZ Combat Sports
Thomas Cuthbertson Double Five Arizona Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Open / Black / Master 2
(Saturday)
12-49
Terminé
Luis D'Oliveira
Ares/Nava BJJ
Philip Olsen Undisputed AZ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Yellow / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-69
Terminé
Leighton Didion
Fluid Martial Arts
Luke Fidler Gracie Barra Chandler Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-57
Terminé
Patrick McInerney
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Grayson Hiremath Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
3-69
Terminé
Kevin Rodriguez
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
RAFAEL MARQUEZ MMA Lab