Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-31
Terminé
Aaron Blank
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Albert Nikolao Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-31
Terminé
Kristina Gaxiola
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Vera Perkins Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-35
Terminé
Chris Howard
Carlos Farias BJJ
Gagné par points
Cesar Astorga Mountain Tribe BJJ
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-39
Terminé
Shannon Cegarra
AZ Combat Sports
Emma Bilbrey Refuge BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
David McGowan
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Paul Boriack Inverse Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-42
Terminé
Taylor Gaskin
Kiko France BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Katie Nino Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Jose Parra
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
John Cumming Fight Ready
Female / White / Adult / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-45
Terminé
Somaya Simmons
Carlos Farias BJJ
Taylor Gaskin Kiko France BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
Terminé
Steven Bridges
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dan Tome Refuge BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-32
Terminé
Clayton Young
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Christopher Serda Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-44
Terminé
Daniel Woods
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Frank Keyes Chute Boxe Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5-36
Terminé
Joseph Mitchell
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mike Kotzbach ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-32
Terminé
Joe Marquez
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Domonic Natoli Kiko France BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-37
Terminé
Adam Hjerpe
Refuge BJJ
Aaron Ellertson Maracaba BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-33
Terminé
Devon Waite
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bryan Emerick De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-38
Terminé
Jonathan Mount
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Stephen Britt Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Female / White / Master 3 (41+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-42
Terminé
Michelle Martin
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kimberly Zarate Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6-46
Terminé
Chris Adams
Alliance Scottsdale
Kevin Ginn Gracie Barra Peoria Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-33
Terminé
Bradley Vierra
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jose Parra AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 04:02
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5-39
Terminé
Ahmed Elshamy
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Mike Kotzbach ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-34
Terminé
Dustin HERRO
Lotus Club Goodyear
Clayton Young Mountain Tribe BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-37
Terminé
Joseph Gordon
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Paul Boriack Inverse Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-40
Terminé
Kobi Flores
Ryan Liu Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-43
Terminé
Dan Martens
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Clayton Poitier Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-34
Terminé
Albert Nikolao
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Ted Olvera AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-40
Terminé
Ryan Girley
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aaron Ellertson Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-35
Terminé
Brandon Edwards
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bryan Emerick De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-35
Terminé
Kelli Baker
Gracie Arizona
Mechelle Hardeman Mountain Tribe BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-47
Terminé
Clayton Poitier
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gagné par points - 05:00
Frank Keyes Chute Boxe Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Terminé
Ron Rostas
Alliance Scottsdale
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Dan Tome Refuge BJJ
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-36
Terminé
Albert Nikolao
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Domonic Natoli Kiko France BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-43
Terminé
Ryan Liu
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Ali Abdurashitov Ares BJJ Goodyear