Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-24
Terminé
Broderick Mason
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Peter Aroz Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-27
Terminé
Gabriel Saenz
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Douglas Cox Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-24
Terminé
Christopher Lowe
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Bellorin Roots BJJ & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-27
Terminé
Megan Opitz
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Lauren Alejandre Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-26
Terminé
Jonathan Harris
The Eyrie BJJ
Shawn Disarufino GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-26
Terminé
Donald Waits
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Garrick Billy Universal Kioto
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-25
Terminé
Robert Ortiz
Gracie Arizona
JUSTIN SCHENK Fight Ready Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-28
Terminé
Erick Geryol
Fluid Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Watus Cooper Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-25
Terminé
Caleb Cerdhe
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gagné par points - 05:00
Blake Lohr Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-21
Terminé
Jordan Goss
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joe-Ray Berumen Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-26
Terminé
Antoine Gallaway
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alberto Chullen UFC Gym Ahwatukee
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-27
Terminé
James Duckett
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Damien Mendoza Alliance Scottsdale Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-25
Terminé
KIMO STANT
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gagné par points - 05:00
Konden Smith Hansen Primero BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-22
Terminé
John Charette
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jack Bullington GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-29
Terminé
Joseph Specter
Gracie Arizona
Jerris Jones Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-25
Terminé
Michael Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hamed Abdul AZ Combat Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-28
Terminé
Brandon Rodarte
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Garrick Billy Universal Kioto
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-28
Terminé
Eric Wagner
Universal Kioto
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rick Roybal RedHawk Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-29
Terminé
Robert Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Watus Cooper Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-27
Terminé
Matthew Baker
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par points - 05:00
Broderick Mason De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-28
Terminé
Albert Huggins
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
James Duckett GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-27
Terminé
Ryan Girley
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
JOHN LAURIE Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-29
Terminé
Margo Ragno
Maracaba BJJ
Rachel Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-28
Terminé
Dan Mullins
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eddie Perez De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-30
Terminé
Michael Naegle
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
AJ Frost Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-29
Terminé
Justin Caine
Fight Ready
Chris Sebestyen Infinite bjj and mma Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-30
Terminé
Michael Picciano
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gagné par points - 05:00
Trevor Fortner Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-28
Terminé
Deniell Wilkes
UFC Gym North Tucson
Gagné par points - 05:00
Megan Opitz GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-26
Terminé
Carlos Bellorin
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Caleb Cerdhe Roots BJJ & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-29
Terminé
Nezar Dahdal
Cannon BJJ
Adam Mendoza Kiko France BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-29
Terminé
Damien Mendoza
Alliance Scottsdale
Gagné par points - 05:00
Albert Huggins DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-31
Terminé
Donald Waits
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brandon Rodarte Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gagné par soumission - 01:12