Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Terminado
Sylas Conn
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:54
Knight Vazquez
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-25
Terminado
Easton Quiroz
The Eyrie BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Jack Ogle Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Terminado
Levi Liviyah
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:37
Mike Brown Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Terminado
Kadence Hormor
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
LORENA BROWN De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 71.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
Terminado
Liam Tautimes
Gracie Arizona
Robert Camacho Mayko & Karen BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Terminado
Aaralynn Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Petra Briseno Maracaba BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:03
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Terminado
Damian Zepeda
North Side BJJ AZ
Muse Gagnier Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Terminado
Jayden Villa
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Sylas Conn Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 02:44
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
Terminado
Liam Gillette
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Royce Dominguez Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-24
Terminado
Emmanuel Medina
Siege MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:36
Eugene Lowe Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-19
Terminado
Tayden Bighorn
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:58
Micah Mathern Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
Terminado
Irie Vargas
Proving Ground MMA
Emily LeVan Kiko France BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:52
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Terminado
SOPHIA VALDEZ
Ares/Nava BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:28
Ruby Mollicone Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
Terminado
Caius La Vera
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Noah Callirgos Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-20
Terminado
Devin Roche
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:44
Jaxson Lukins Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Terminado
Charley Lucero
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Emberlin Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
Terminado
Joshua Cicero
Tigers Lair BJJ
Hunter SanMarco Ethos Martial Arts AZ Victoria por Sumisión - 01:37
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Terminado
Murray Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Dominick Aoki Double Five Arizona Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
Terminado
Liam Gillette
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:09
Gabriel Coleman Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 71.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
Terminado
Titus Hodges
Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:49
Robert Camacho Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Terminado
Rylei Aguero
Tigers Lair BJJ
Ryker Lipscomb Maracaba BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 01:56
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Terminado
Andy McKay
Kiko France BJJ
Drake Gillette Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Terminado
Ethan Battaglia
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Muse Gagnier Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Terminado
Rilyn Lucero
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kenzi Perkins Patriot Martial Arts Academy Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-21
Terminado
Micah Mathern
Infinite bjj and mma
Jaxson Lukins Maracaba BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-26
Terminado
Emmanuel Medina
Siege MMA
Easton Quiroz The Eyrie BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:33
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Terminado
Luke Fidler
Gracie Barra Chandler
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ryan Coleman Gracie Arizona
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Terminado
Rhyan Cantelme
Refuge BJJ
Sheila Delaney GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Terminado
Kye Raute
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Joshua Cicero Tigers Lair BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
Terminado
Ryker Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:36
Jaysen Coury Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Terminado
Calin Ung
UKF Gym
Axe Torres Lotus Club Goodyear Victoria por Sumisión - 00:26
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
Terminado
Caius La Vera
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Luke OBrien Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 00:31