Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Finished
Jameson MECHTEL
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Brock Tenkely Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-25
Finished
Magnus Douse
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Ezra Vidolin Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2019 - 2020) / Grey / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
Finished
Jagger Jamison
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 02:10
Elijah Dean BJJ Social Club
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-26
Finished
James Corcoran
Gracie Barra Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Chanez Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Finished
Vera Academia
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Susan Villamarin Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-25
Finished
Reese Nelson
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Caroline Graham Sol BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Finished
Nandini Varma
Gracie Barra Peoria
Nya Parler Exodus Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
Finished
Noah Hazen
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Shamash Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-26
Finished
Beck Shamash
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Julian Montgomery Gracie Barra Tucson Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-28
Finished
Veda Adhurthi
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Ana Victoria Calzadillas Batista Ares BJJ México Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Finished
Jeianni Cruz
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Hudson Cable Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017- 2018) / Grey / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Finished
Emily Celaya
Aztec BJJ
Ariel Freitas Barbosa Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
Finished
Cyrus Cendana
Gracie Barra Avondale
Jet Harrison Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson Won by Submission - 00:10
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
12-24
Finished
Les Nelson
Gracie Barra Avondale
Bostin Miller Gracie Barra Maricopa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-27
Finished
Ryder Czanstke
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
TJ Winkler Pallaton BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
Finished
Xavier Valenzeula
12stjiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Otto Aguilera Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
Finished
Eli Winebarger
Aztec BJJ
Hendrix Ayers Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Finished
Hugo Delgado
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Jameson MECHTEL The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
Finished
Sloane Cope
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Vivian Vasquez Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Jack Cantelme
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 00:24
Javier Arizmendiz Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Finished
Emma Guerra
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Ariah Anaya Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-27
Finished
Leonardo Aragon
Sol BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Theodore Walsh Gracie Barra Peoria
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-28
Finished
Jayden Jimenez
Aztec BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Archer Montgomery Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Finished
Jeianni Cruz
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Sebastian Lorenzo BJJ Social Club
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
12-25
Finished
Damon Ramsey
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Gavino Bravo Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017- 2018) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-21
Finished
Lina Elshair
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Espen So Gracie Barra Queen Creek Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017- 2018) / Grey / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-26
Finished
Madeline Hodges
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 03:00
Celine Smith Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-27
Finished
Kali Peete
Gracie Barra Avondale
Aaryiah Rosales Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2019 - 2020) / Grey / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Finished
Jagger Jamison
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 01:22
Elijah Dean BJJ Social Club
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2017 - 2018) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Danilo Acosta
Gracie Barra Arcadia
William Hutchinson Gracie Barra Arcadia B Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-29
Finished
Kaitlin Kelly
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Zsuzsanna Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
Hunter Rothschild
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Valentine Molinar Sanchez South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu