Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Finished
Laylia Garcia
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Sophia Westcott Revive Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-40
Finished
Drew Pastrana
Rogue Wave BJJ
Sebastian Kolff The Eyrie BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-41
Finished
Siaosi Taufete'e
Gracie Barra Avondale
Felix Hendrickson Sol BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
Finished
Dominic Henise
MMA Lab
David Portillo The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Martin Jimenez Noyola
12stjiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Blake Shay Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-43
Finished
Isaiah Heredia
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:08
Liam Ayers Gracie Barra East Mesa
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Finished
PHOENIX TING
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:00
Pepper Nordberg Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-41
Finished
Daniel Ponce
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Alika Meyers Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-44
Finished
Brody Satuloff
Team Kimura KMR
Noah Covarrubias Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 00:54
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Finished
Calvin Winebarger
Aztec BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Clayton Adams Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Finished
Brooklynn Reyes
12stjiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jayda Roberts MMA Lab
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-42
Finished
Martin Jimenez Noyola
12stjiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Ferre Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Finished
Kolter Purselley
Gracie Barra Avondale
Tallin Whetten GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:38
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-44
Finished
Andres Pagnussat
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Roberts South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Finished
Hadley Rewerts
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lyla Thomas Pallaton BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-41
Finished
Luca Yonan
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Daytona Bello Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
Finished
Jordan Diola
Pallaton BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Ryan Montenegro Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Finished
Miranda Stephens
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Taylor Yeo Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-46
Finished
Agustin Perez
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:46
Westin Betzold Ares Peoria
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
11-42
Finished
Olivia Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Mia Rios Gracie Barra East Mesa Won by Submission - 02:32
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
Finished
Phoenix Camacho
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Emily Galindo Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
12-38
Finished
Emma Dreyer
Pallaton BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mia Crepeau M1 Combat Academy
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
Finished
Gemma Scott
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Olivia Andonisio Gracie Barra East Mesa
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-43
Finished
Paxton Merrick
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Max Rodenburg Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
Finished
Noah Covarrubias
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Luke Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-45
Finished
Bradely Trevathan
Mako BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Isaiah Heredia Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
Finished
Jacob Gilliland
Double Five Arizona
Benjamin Ponce Cove Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-43
Finished
Everett Simmon
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 01:31
Brodie Tenkely Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
12-37
Finished
Zoey Chacon
The Eyrie BJJ
Xitlali Stadler The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-45
Finished
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Martin Jimenez Noyola 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-43
Finished
Donato Zinni
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:07
C.lo Richey Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Finished
Suavai Taufete'e
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by Submission - 00:44
Fiona Keene Ares BJJ Goodyear