Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Dokončeno
Andrew Buttafuoco
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Enrique Gastelum Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Dokončeno
Hassan Ahmed Majed
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Patrick Ostrowsky AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Dokončeno
Ricky Rosa
BlueStarr Grappling
Rowdy Payne Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Dokončeno
Rami Kalla
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Nick Harrison GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Boys Open / Blue / Light
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Dokončeno
Kaelin Matthews
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Walkover
Tommy Miller Refuge BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Dokončeno
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Gabriel De Los Santos Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-1
Dokončeno
Domenic Hurtado
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 06:00
Connor Olson MMA Lab
Female / Blue / Adult / -114.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-3
Dokončeno
Mayara Diaz
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - 05:07
Sophia Magana MMA Lab
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -158.0 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-1
Dokončeno
Joshua Payte
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Varela Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-3
Dokončeno
Kamden Krum
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Tyler Held AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 05:06
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -114.0 lbs (Rooster)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-1
Dokončeno
Kaelin Matthews
North Side BJJ AZ
Josh Ramsey Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Girls / Blue / +147.0 lbs (Super Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-1
Dokončeno
MacKenzie Palafox
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Jameea Gunn Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-2
Dokončeno
Tommy Miller
Refuge BJJ
Dorian Monaco North Side BJJ AZ Won by Submission - 01:56
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-1
Dokončeno
Javier Perez
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Luke Smith North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-3
Dokončeno
Carter Steele
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:03
Tom Clay Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-1
Dokončeno
Anthony Christmas
Gracie Barra Chandler
Brad Jacobson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-2
Dokončeno
Nelson Benitez
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Won by Submission - 03:48
Dominic Rodriguez DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-4
Dokončeno
Ali Shaiek
Double Five Arizona
Hassan Ahmed Majed Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:17
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -158.0 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-2
Dokončeno
Jovan Ravago
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Varela Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-5
Dokončeno
Alex Ventura
Alliance Scottsdale
Unknown User GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-2
Dokončeno
Alan Gutierrez
JKD BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:18
Rahul Koshy RedHawk Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-4
Dokončeno
Nolan Hyland
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Besnik Gashi Proving Ground MMA
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-2
Dokončeno
Domenic Hurtado
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Mike Handy MMA Lab
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-4
Dokončeno
Ray Bensley
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Aramiq Amirchian Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-5
Dokončeno
Ryan Palmer
Maracaba BJJ
Manny Villarreal AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 04:19
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-4
Dokončeno
Princeton Jackson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Ryan Oñate Undisputed AZ
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-3
Dokončeno
Kaden Madson
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:59
Tommy Miller Refuge BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-3
Dokončeno
Nelson Benitez
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Vishnu Patel GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:49
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-6
Dokončeno
Michael Scrivener
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Sharaud Ramey AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:29
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-6
Dokončeno
Ben Frelka
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Alec Schwartz JKD BJJ
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -158.0 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-3
Dokončeno
Joshua Payte
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Jovan Ravago Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00