Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Dokončeno
Nicole Mantanona
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Itzel Castro Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 03:18
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-37
Dokončeno
Connor Carapetian
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jacob Soto The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
Dokončeno
Olivia Vasquez
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:46
Emi Nasser Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
6-35
Dokončeno
Isaiah Academia
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Renner Michaels Gracie Barra Queen Creek Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-38
Dokončeno
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Waylon Decker Pallaton BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-42
Dokončeno
Ghael Caicedo
Gracie Barra Peoria
Luke Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-38
Dokončeno
Thomas Carroll
Daimyo BJJ
Isaiah Heredia Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:10
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
11-38
Dokončeno
Olivia Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 04:00
Itzabella Romero Gracie Barra Avondale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-39
Dokončeno
Liam Ayers
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Won by Submission - 00:46
Clayton Azuri Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
Dokončeno
Luke Simon
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Won by Submission - 02:42
Knight Vazquez Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-38
Dokončeno
Luca Yonan
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 02:27
Liam Murphy Gracie Barra Peoria
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
Dokončeno
Trenton Jones
Pallaton BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Santiago Portillo The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Juliana Claudino
Gracie Barra Chandler
PHOENIX TING Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Dokončeno
Maximus Horta
Gracie Barra Avondale
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Shannon Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-41
Dokončeno
Devlin Lichtenberger
One Love Grappling Arts
Brody Satuloff Team Kimura KMR Won by Submission - 02:46
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
12-35
Dokončeno
Ian Maldonado
12stjiujitsu
Owen Davis Gracie Barra Oro Valley Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-40
Dokončeno
Andres Pagnussat
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Thiago Escobar Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-39
Dokončeno
Ryker Cope
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Daytona Bello Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-40
Dokončeno
Samuel Ferre
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Won by points - 04:00
Steven Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
Dokončeno
McKayla Parker
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Olivia Vasquez Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
Dokončeno
Benjamin Ponce
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Henry Pacho Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-41
Dokončeno
Jake Tylutki
The Eyrie BJJ
Jeremy Roberts South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-39
Dokončeno
TJ Winkler
Pallaton BJJ
Connor Carapetian Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
Dokončeno
Jazmyn Lopez
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:02
Emily Galindo Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-43
Dokončeno
Tyson Martel
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Agustin Perez Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Delaney Miller
Gracie Barra Maricopa
Aria Wyatt Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Elisah Rivas
Gracie Barra Avondale
Itzel Castro Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Dokončeno
Alexis Academia
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Faaolaina Avegalio Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 03:54
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
12-36
Dokončeno
Xitlali Stadler
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Betty Prieto De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-45
Dokončeno
Westin Betzold
Ares Peoria
Won by Submission - 02:54
Xander Rojas South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
Dokončeno
Gunner Muñiz
Carlos Farias BJJ
Jameson McFeely The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-42
Dokončeno
Brandt Clark
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Bradely Trevathan Mako BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43