Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-16
انتهى
John Corrigan
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:05
Nolan Scott South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
انتهى
Santo Martinez-Mazzola
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Adam Garza Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-17
انتهى
Noah Herrera
Carlos Farias BJJ
Zayne Marchuk Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
انتهى
Anis-Nur Amini
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Fernando Navarro The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
انتهى
Sofia Peraza
The Eyrie BJJ
Elizabeth McMullen De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:08
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-17
انتهى
Jayden Acosta
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jax Pardon Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-17
انتهى
Emma Watters
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Solana Taribach Gracie Arizona Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
3-17
انتهى
Khray House
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
Jarryn Randazzo Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
10-19
انتهى
Ellie Steffens
Hydra Jiu Jitsu
Kourtney Azuri Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-19
انتهى
Arley Lawwill
Carlson Gracie Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Shelby Scott Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
12-17
انتهى
Konrad Bishop
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Jaden Gutierrez Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
انتهى
Colby Allen
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Raul Limas De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
انتهى
Jamylee Acuna
Imperio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Loretta Harmon De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:46
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-18
انتهى
Richard Valentino Smith
JVLO Jiujitsu
John Corrigan Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
انتهى
Leighna Duarte Harsh
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:04
Siena Holmes South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
انتهى
Alex Richard
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Kingston Chambers Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-19
انتهى
Jeremiah Grajeda
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Snow The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-19
انتهى
Ambar Gutierrez
Imperio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sakura Andrade Sahuarita BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-20
انتهى
Allen Willis
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Bryon "Wyatt" Jordan Daimyo BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-20
انتهى
Zayne Marchuk
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:03
Ladainian Valenzuela Rogue Wave BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
12-18
انتهى
Zachary Martinez
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:36
Eli Meade Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
انتهى
Jocelynn Gaona
Gracie Arizona
Vera Harshe Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
انتهى
Alejandra Burquez
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joanna Holguin RedHawk Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
انتهى
Dorian Manrriquez
Strong Heart Academy
Alessio Di Laura Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
انتهى
Emma Butler
Gracie Arizona
Josie Pringle Patriot Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:59
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-20
انتهى
Damien Last
JVLO Jiujitsu
Jayden Acosta The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
انتهى
Weston White
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Fulton Hardin Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-21
انتهى
Sariah Moreno
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:44
Shelby Scott Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
انتهى
Christian Butler
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Raul Limas De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
12-19
انتهى
Ava Belt
Fight Ready
Nevaeh Badillo-Campbell Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
انتهى
Eric Baierl
Apostle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Axel Hernandez Imperio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
11-20
انتهى
Solana Taribach
Gracie Arizona
Leilani Noriega The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 04:00