Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-94
انتهى
Luke Johnson
Daimyo BJJ
Mark Phelps Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-90
انتهى
Cecil Kiehne
Cove Jiu Jitsu
Luke Ronalds Daimyo BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
10-95
انتهى
Marylou Munoz Sanchez
South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mercy Jordan Daimyo BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-88
انتهى
Ian M Tansley
AZ Combat Sports
Alan Scriveri RedHawk Academy Won by Submission - 02:32
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
11-94
انتهى
Owen Calaro
Gracie Barra Maricopa
Adan Ruiz Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-34
انتهى
Maritza Meza
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 05:00
Kaylee Williams Team Kimura KMR
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-91
انتهى
Tayler Baird
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Delong Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-87
انتهى
Izzy Muniz
RedHawk Academy
Gabriel Gamez The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 03:38
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-90
انتهى
Maxwell Dillwood
Undisputed AZ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Noah Crothers
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
12-85
انتهى
Jorge Vargas
Imperio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Alvarez The Eyrie BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-87
انتهى
Brandon First
AZ Combat Sports B
Ethan Siegel MMA Lab Won by Submission - 03:03
Female / White / Adult / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
9-90
انتهى
Anabella Gutierrez
Imperio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alondra Lemus Aztec BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-91
انتهى
Jacob Rhoades
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:38
Alvaro Gomez Sitan Gym AZ BJJ
Female Open / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
انتهى
Raiane Santos
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Walkover
Ericka Almeida Gracie Barra Peoria
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-95
انتهى
Joseph Chavez
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Tristan Carrera Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-93
انتهى
Nicasio Peig
MMA Lab
Ryan Bowman Fight Ready Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-91
انتهى
Victor Diaz
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Alexandro Suarez Ibarra RedHawk Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
Juvenile Boys Open / Blue / Light
(Saturday)
8-82
انتهى
Tyler Metcalf
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
ACE Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-93
انتهى
Alina Tucker
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Anai Martinez Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
9-91
انتهى
Kevin Rodriguez
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Nisonger Ares Peoria
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-88
انتهى
Xavier Cano
South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick Rangel Nogales Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-92
انتهى
Eduardo Delgado
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:21
Robert Vargas Ucelo Martial Arts Glendale
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-88
انتهى
Mike Sleiman
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:51
Al Gagliano Daimyo BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-96
انتهى
Adam Weathers
Ares/Nava BJJ
Adrian Munoz RedHawk Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-92
انتهى
Josh Alvarez
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:44
Gunnar Fata Daimyo BJJ
Female / White / Adult / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-36
انتهى
Chelsea Andaya
Exodus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Khloé Pierce Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-92
انتهى
Seth Powell
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:48
Luke Ronalds Daimyo BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-89
انتهى
Deondray Putman
AZ Combat Sports
Ryan Bristow Daimyo BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
12-87
انتهى
Lily Spiessbach
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Nicole Chaplin De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
11-92
انتهى
Brando Flores
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Paul Alvarado Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
11-96
انتهى
Luigi Capucion
Soul Fighters Headquarters
David Bolin Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-89
انتهى
Mohammad Alfalasi
Kiko France BJJ
Gabriel Gamez The Eyrie BJJ